Seizoen 2013

vliegprogramma 2013 ( onder voorbehoud)

inkorven

datum

los

datum

vlucht

plaats

lossing

Vr. 29 mrt
Za. 30 mrt
T13 Venlo Kring

Vr.

5 apr

Za.

6 apr

V14

Maaseik

Kring

Vr.

12 apr

Za

13 apr

V15

? 2

Afdeling

Vr.

19 apr

Za.

20 apr

V16

St. Truiden

Afdeling

Vr.

26 apr

Za.

27 apr

V17

Nivelles

Afdeling

Vr.

3 mei

Za.

4 mei 13.

V18

? 3

Afdeling

Vr.

10 mei

Za.

11 mei

M19

Laon (Hemelvaart)

Afdeling

Do.

16 mei

Za.

18 mei

M20

Chalons en Champagne

Afdeling

Do.

23 mei

Za.

25 mei

E21

Pithiviers **

Afdeling

Vr.

24 mei

Za.

25 mei

V21

? 3

Afdeling

Di.

28 mei

Vr.

31 mei

A22

Perigueux *

Afdeling

Do.

30 mei

Za.

1 jun

M22

Nanteuil le Haudouin

Afdeling

Do.

6 jun

Za.

8 jun

E23

Orleans **

Afdeling

Vr.

7 jun

Za.

8 jun

V23

Chimay

Afdeling

Di.

11 jun

Vr.

14 jun

A24

St. Vincent

Nationaal

Do.

13 jun

Za.

15 jun

M24

Chalons en Champagne

Afdeling

Di.

18 jun

Vr.

21 jun

A25

Brive

Sector

Do.

20 jun

Za.

22 jun

E25

Chateauroux

Nationaal

Do.

20 jun

Za.

22 jun

M25

Laon

Afdeling

Do.

27 jun

Za.

29 jun

M26

Nanteuil le Haudouin

Afdeling

Ma.

1 jul

Di.

2 jul

T26

Gennep

Container

Di.

2 jul

Vr.

5 jul

A27

Beziers

Nationaal

Do.

4 jul

Za.

6 jul

E27

Blois **

Afdeling

Do.

4 jul

Za.

6 jul

M27

Chalons en Champagne

Afdeling

Ma.

8 jul

Di.

9 jul

T27

Venlo

Container

Di.

9 jul

Vr.

12 jul

A28

Bordeaux

Sector

Vr.

12 jul

Za.

13 jul

J28

? 1 (Kr. 1) Venlo (Kr. 2)

Kring

Za.

13 jul

Zo.

14 jul

J28

Maaseik (Kr. 3)

Kring

Do.

18 jul

Za.

20 jul

E29

Bourges **

Afdeling

Za.

20 jul

Zo.

21 jul

J29

? 2

Kring

Di.

23 jul

Vr.

26 jul

A30

Tarbes

Nationaal

Vr.

26 jul

Za.

27 jul

J30

St. Truiden (Kr. 3)

Kring

Di.

30 jul

Vr.

2 aug

A31

Bergerac *

Afdeling

Vr.

2 aug

Za.

3 aug

J31

Nivelles

Afdeling

Vr.

9 aug

Za.

10 aug

J32

? 3

Afdeling

Ma.

12 aug

Di.

13 aug

T32

Venlo (Kr. 3 CC 3 + 4)

Container

Do.

15 aug

Za.

17 aug

J33

Laon

Afdeling

Vr.

16 aug

Za.

17 aug

N33

Maaseik (Kr. 3)

Kring

Do.

22 aug

Za.

24 aug

J34

Chalons en Champagne

Afdeling

Za.

24 aug

Zo.

25 aug

N34

? 2 (Kr. 3)

Kring

Do.

29 aug

Za.

31 aug

J35

? 4 (Derby der Junioren)

Nationaal

Vr.

30 aug

Za.

31 aug

N35

St. Truiden (Kr. 3)

Kring

Vr.

6 sep

Za.

7 sep

N36

Nivelles

Afdeling

Vr.

13 sep

Za.

14 sep

N37

Chimay

Afdeling